Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 358 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Anbar Restaurant & CafeUnited Arab Emirates22353.637.00
Tokyo TrendUnited Arab Emirates2744.132.25
Pizza IbizaUnited Arab Emirates21193.734.75
Shosh RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2744.334.75
Falafel Abu AndreUnited Arab Emirates2384.328.75
Al Fanar Seafood MarketUnited Arab Emirates21494.237.00
Bamboo ChineseUnited Arab Emirates2362.434.75
Kakaw CafeUnited Arab Emirates2664.535.50
Sushi MushiUnited Arab Emirates2284.042.00
Petrichoor Chocolate BarUnited Arab Emirates2412.430.50
Brazilian MealUnited Arab Emirates2404.239.50
Le Fournil BakeryUnited Arab Emirates21254.528.75
Penna PastaUnited Arab Emirates2204.030.50
Namaste IndiaUnited Arab Emirates21484.335.50
Boo BurgersUnited Arab Emirates2504.034.75
Sandwi On The GoUnited Kingdom21014.76.95
Mexi Bean ExpressUnited Kingdom21183.96.80
Reyhan RestaurantUnited Kingdom22004.57.78
Falafel BarUnited Kingdom21044.66.97
YoloUnited Kingdom2464.46.97
AnayaUnited Kingdom22334.36.79
Kopi KupsUnited Kingdom21214.56.97
HeyteaUnited Kingdom2454.87.90
Grill BoxUnited Kingdom23654.37.25
CHICKEN LANDUnited Kingdom22104.37.54

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.