Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 360 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
MumtazUnited Kingdom22524.37.10
LAPD FoodUnited Kingdom21154.57.45
ChowrastaUnited Kingdom2894.06.97
Ali BabasUnited Kingdom21594.37.39
Canada GrillUnited Kingdom21214.67.45
ProteinUnited Kingdom2824.87.50
MLK BURGERSUnited Kingdom2874.77.45
Kebab TimeUnited Kingdom22194.57.69
Golden FishUnited Kingdom23404.57.90
BETSYUnited Kingdom21204.27.15
Chop and WokUnited Kingdom2664.07.95
TokiesUnited Kingdom22704.06.85
JuiceBrosUnited Kingdom21124.67.79
Cafe ClockUnited Kingdom21824.17.00
BeirutUnited Kingdom21044.57.79
The MaharajaUnited Kingdom22404.36.97
ERAKuwait2384.52.00
Wings HutUnited Kingdom22954.27.25
The Pizza ManUnited Kingdom21954.27.25
Di MaggioUnited Kingdom21434.37.10
MegabiteUnited Kingdom23444.37.89
Maeme'sUnited Kingdom21594.17.89
Jasmine HouseUnited Kingdom24624.37.89
Albany Fish BarUnited Kingdom2924.56.97
Mexi BeanUnited Kingdom21553.97.89

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.