Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 361 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
KHFUnited Kingdom21104.27.98
Mughal ExpressUnited Kingdom22144.56.95
FrangoUnited Kingdom22764.37.89
Casa De BurritoUnited Kingdom21034.47.70
Mighty BiteUnited Kingdom21723.97.40
Peking PalaceUnited Kingdom24844.37.80
YAKIIUnited Kingdom21894.67.70
Millennium KebabUnited Kingdom22214.47.97
PhoebeUnited Kingdom239N/A7.95
Chit n ChaatUnited Kingdom2824.67.97
The Best Fish & ChipsUnited Kingdom25884.37.95
AmigoUnited Kingdom22594.17.15
Simla SpiceUnited Kingdom23114.37.45
Barnies BurgersUnited Kingdom2594.66.95
Sushi KingUnited Kingdom22844.66.97
Chai StreetUnited Kingdom21064.56.93
Tandoori GrillUnited Kingdom21454.07.97
Hayatt RestaurantUnited Kingdom21674.57.97
SizzlerUnited Kingdom22304.16.99
Taj TandooriUnited Kingdom21734.17.70
RF Café and PatisserieUnited Kingdom21544.07.25
LarosUnited Kingdom2954.57.88
Fish & Chips FiestaUnited Arab Emirates2181.97.00
On The BabUnited Kingdom2654.86.88
Biryani JunctionUnited Kingdom23044.37.50

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.