Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 364 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Munchies KebabUnited Kingdom21984.37.97
Kactus MexicanUnited Kingdom2943.47.49
Ohayo SushiUnited Kingdom21654.66.80
Your FavouritesUnited Kingdom21594.17.24
DarchiniUnited Kingdom22074.67.95
Oishi SushiUnited Kingdom22614.77.15
Greek Street EatsUnited Kingdom2753.37.97
Love PinsaUnited Kingdom2844.27.00
Top NoshUnited Kingdom25604.06.95
LuigisUnited Kingdom23764.57.88
Lahori KarahiUnited Kingdom21904.07.29
Burger BeeUnited Kingdom21933.47.96
Shrimp ShackUnited Kingdom21214.27.96
The Dessert ShopUnited Kingdom21113.66.77
Pizza SpaceUnited Kingdom21794.77.49
Smashed BurgerUnited Arab Emirates2180.07.00
Pizza MastersUnited Kingdom22113.77.00
Falafel GuysUnited Kingdom2384.47.96
Punjabi TadkaUnited Kingdom21784.27.96
Sweet Tooth DessertsUnited Kingdom22174.57.24
ChichiniUnited Kingdom21734.47.87
Dessert WalaUnited Kingdom22374.06.87
Hunger ShackUnited Kingdom2424.56.99
The BellUnited Kingdom21094.67.72
BertosUnited Kingdom23384.86.90

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.