Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 365 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
KusinaUnited Kingdom2374.57.16
Sri Krishna SweetsUnited Arab Emirates2694.77.87
Waffle CrazeUnited Kingdom21364.37.17
Royal CurryUnited Kingdom24413.87.72
Mango TreeUnited Kingdom22804.36.95
Jusu BrothersUnited Kingdom21444.77.45
Saffron IndianUnited Kingdom21904.37.72
Le RoyalUnited Kingdom21134.57.17
Spice ValleyUnited Kingdom21994.27.17
Spice BrasserieUnited Kingdom22653.77.72
PizzaverseUnited Kingdom2614.67.24
The Fat BurgerUnited Kingdom21083.67.18
Southern Lovin' CookingUnited Kingdom2234.27.95
Tiger ThaiUnited Kingdom2524.37.45
Tasty GyrosUnited Kingdom21404.87.72
Ice ShackUnited Kingdom22094.27.45
PIZZA 4 ALLUnited Kingdom2964.56.99
Kebab CornerUnited Kingdom21463.56.95
China RedUnited Kingdom25384.46.95
PhikulUnited Kingdom2814.37.50
Noor Dunya Al Sham PastryUnited Arab Emirates21024.77.30
Royal WingsUnited Kingdom22274.67.72
Pizza FarmUnited Kingdom21784.07.30
Imperial ChefUnited Kingdom22993.57.72
HOOTERS®United Kingdom2643.87.85

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.