Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 367 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Roccos Treats & ShakesUnited Kingdom21694.37.45
Star Kebab Pizza HouseUnited Kingdom21634.27.50
CHESTERSUnited Kingdom22744.07.74
Dessert StopUnited Kingdom21294.47.21
MorenaUnited Kingdom2744.86.80
Candy Floss CreperieUnited Kingdom23164.56.95
The Flamin ChickenUnited Kingdom21844.07.30
DuranUnited Kingdom23024.76.83
Flame N FrostUnited Kingdom24543.46.87
Slab ShopUnited Kingdom2414.57.50
HarmonyUnited Kingdom22124.77.75
Mr CowUnited Kingdom2534.76.85
MusicUnited Kingdom21094.67.05
RuchitaUnited Kingdom22864.57.05
Aleumda PastryUnited Arab Emirates21003.27.00
Tru ChickenUnited Kingdom21814.57.00
Wild MangoUnited Kingdom22094.57.02
British RAJUnited Kingdom22624.27.95
Cosy CafeUnited Kingdom22394.87.42
Seoul Korean KitchenUnited Kingdom21064.37.85
SadafUnited Kingdom21444.77.30
Fudge KitchenUnited Kingdom2204.57.00
Indian Vegan KitchenUnited Kingdom2744.67.00
Sanskruti RestaurantUnited Kingdom21054.77.85
Momo'sUnited Kingdom21474.36.87

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.