Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 369 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Matane SushiUnited Kingdom21274.87.20
Uncle Fab'sUnited Kingdom2224.66.99
Torino PizzaUnited Kingdom22694.57.20
City Kebab HouseUnited Kingdom21774.37.50
MadbunsUnited Kingdom21004.57.08
7Bone Burger CoUnited Kingdom21124.67.08
29 StatesUnited Kingdom21254.67.75
Kings GardenUnited Kingdom23854.37.75
Casa BurritosUnited Kingdom2324.57.08
Scoops ExpressUnited Kingdom23024.57.20
Cosy CornerUnited Kingdom22684.67.32
Pizza OmoreUnited Kingdom22374.17.24
Turkish MangalUnited Kingdom21364.57.32
SidraUnited Kingdom2474.87.50
Kintan Japanese BBQUnited Kingdom2454.87.00
The Raj TandooriUnited Kingdom23494.57.33
The Tava ShopUnited Kingdom2844.56.94
YamasUnited Kingdom22884.66.93
Chutney'sUnited Kingdom22024.47.45
Dragon City Chinese TakeawayUnited Kingdom24074.37.05
Mega MunchUnited Kingdom22133.87.03
FATAYER AL SHAM RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates2863.68.00
YummyUnited Kingdom24244.47.40
Santa's PizzaUnited Kingdom21614.37.83
Roosters High StreetUnited Kingdom21553.87.99

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.