Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 370 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Texas CrispyUnited Kingdom22094.47.33
Lai Loi StreetUnited Kingdom2824.77.75
Tasty MealsUnited Kingdom23604.07.82
ZingUnited Kingdom21344.67.33
Thali ThalUnited Kingdom21774.66.85
Dessert LaneUnited Kingdom2844.06.75
NoodleeUnited Kingdom21514.67.33
Peppers City TakeoutUnited Kingdom21534.57.34
Run Rooster Peri PeriUnited Kingdom22583.87.24
Mak HalalUnited Kingdom21754.26.94
Cinnamon BazzarUnited Kingdom2464.37.00
Pizza House CompanyUnited Kingdom21874.57.40
Pizza BrosUnited Kingdom2241N/A7.24
Drizzle DessertsUnited Kingdom22224.67.08
Jungle Berry AçaiUnited Kingdom21484.87.50
Bobs CafUnited Kingdom2524.87.50
Bianco LoungeUnited Kingdom22844.67.20
Captain ChickenUnited Arab Emirates2153.77.00
Arigato SushiUnited Kingdom21674.27.75
KOYO Frozen YogurtUnited Arab Emirates2444.07.50
Al Yemen Al SaeedUnited Kingdom21624.46.84
Grill HeistUnited Kingdom21594.57.75
MitsukiUnited Kingdom21534.76.87
Malabar Dine ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates2530.07.50
Jade HouseUnited Kingdom24194.36.80

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.