Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 371 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
VQUnited Kingdom21124.67.95
Tandoori KitchenUnited Kingdom23204.37.45
Fat Burger and DessertsUnited Kingdom21243.07.24
ScarpettaUnited Kingdom2814.37.95
Eggcellent DelightsUnited Kingdom235N/A6.99
Treats CafeUnited Kingdom22644.47.23
Maneki RamenUnited Kingdom2364.57.08
PapelonUnited Kingdom2444.87.75
Hutton SpiceUnited Kingdom22344.47.22
KingsUnited Kingdom22584.07.35
Only ScransUnited Kingdom2804.17.20
Twins CafeUnited Kingdom21864.57.95
ItsuUnited Kingdom21004.86.78
Steak & Beef DogsUnited Kingdom2704.57.22
DaakooUnited Kingdom22384.77.95
BarfiaUnited Kingdom22764.36.95
Chicken PointUnited Kingdom22304.27.35
Room For DessertsUnited Kingdom23734.26.95
Wok InnUnited Kingdom23144.37.35
Valentina Deli and WinesUnited Kingdom21314.77.75
Crown CafeUnited Kingdom22224.77.20
EAT LEBÖUnited Kingdom2594.57.00
Sushi SaitoUnited Kingdom21094.57.35
Tuk Tuk FareastUnited Kingdom21044.57.22
Chinese FlameUnited Kingdom24643.57.22

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.