Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 373 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
AdamUnited Kingdom23244.37.47
FreshUnited Kingdom21504.97.47
Lahore SpiceUnited Kingdom21354.37.47
Taste of NepalUnited Kingdom2304.37.00
Al FaridUnited Kingdom21244.67.25
The French MarketUnited Kingdom21554.87.47
BaoBurgerUnited Kingdom2584.37.47
Biryani BoysUnited Kingdom22594.17.47
Tony Mac 'n' CheeseyUnited Kingdom2714.77.60
Kebab WorldUnited Kingdom21444.77.47
Feedwell CafeUnited Kingdom22554.67.00
Tiger BiteUnited Kingdom26064.17.60
The Social KitchenUnited Kingdom21804.57.90
iChai ExpressUnited Kingdom22234.27.25
The Turkish GrillUnited Kingdom23524.46.97
Marmaris Kebab and PizzaUnited Kingdom22153.97.10
Coco PizzaUnited Kingdom22034.37.10
Taste of CyprusUnited Kingdom21574.37.50
Chunky Chicken & PizzaUnited Kingdom23014.46.95
Caspian KebabUnited Kingdom21874.37.25
Lola JeansUnited Kingdom2384.57.95
Sushi MaguroUnited Kingdom21024.57.60
Happy-Hi Noodle 小捞捞面馆United Kingdom2384.36.99
Golden TandooriUnited Kingdom23424.57.40
MexigogoUnited Kingdom2543.37.38

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.