Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 374 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Spicy TadkaUnited Kingdom22714.27.48
Pieno-LlenoUnited Kingdom2984.77.60
Lebanese KitchenUnited Kingdom21444.36.75
Poppins RestaurantUnited Kingdom22414.66.78
Pukka PizzaUnited Kingdom21054.36.99
Lam's KitchenUnited Kingdom22904.57.25
Sizzle & SpiceUnited Kingdom23104.26.99
Best ScoopUnited Arab Emirates2294.17.00
RanisUnited Kingdom22734.46.90
Rice N SpiceUnited Kingdom22314.36.97
McTucky'sUnited Kingdom21473.96.75
Papi Taco (MexicanUnited Kingdom2574.26.85
WafflesUnited Kingdom22834.36.92
Lebanese HouseUnited Kingdom21204.57.90
YumUnited Kingdom22054.66.95
Everest SpiceUnited Kingdom21484.77.11
Pita ParadiseUnited Kingdom2584.66.97
Kings GrillUnited Kingdom21844.26.97
Jungle Berry AUnited Kingdom21024.87.50
Lahore SpicesUnited Kingdom21994.36.97
Baba kebabUnited Kingdom22014.07.12
Just DessertzUnited Kingdom23314.67.22
Flames TakeawayUnited Kingdom22664.36.99
Khan's BiryaniUnited Kingdom2834.37.12
Handi RotiUnited Kingdom22104.47.49

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.