Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 375 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
SANJUGO Japanese SUSHIUnited Kingdom21174.77.38
Barnaby BarsUnited Kingdom2124.77.38
BrimUnited Kingdom2814.56.95
Perfetto PizzaUnited Kingdom22874.27.59
The Fat Burger & DessertsUnited Kingdom21193.57.12
Taco HutUnited Kingdom2534.17.77
Hong King Chinese TakeawayUnited Kingdom23094.27.90
AK KebabishUnited Kingdom24024.37.00
Burgers Gone WildUnited Kingdom21074.67.12
Usa ChickenUnited Kingdom22753.87.25
Yum Yum ChineseUnited Kingdom24864.37.50
CakesUnited Kingdom21733.96.85
LotusUnited Kingdom22574.57.78
Rio's Piri PiriUnited Kingdom22014.37.59
Jamaican Fried ChickenUnited Kingdom229N/A7.99
Go Vegan By El MurrinoUnited Kingdom2564.37.59
FirenzeUnited Kingdom21724.27.61
KoottaanUnited Kingdom21004.27.99
Utter WaffleUnited Kingdom2714.87.25
Lebanese BitesUnited Kingdom21864.37.62
Halal pizza and kebabUnited Kingdom22343.87.62
Sushi ZoneUnited Kingdom21384.77.62
Dolce FiorellaUnited Kingdom2614.27.58
HabanerosUnited Kingdom2854.57.13
PierogarniaUnited Kingdom21164.57.38

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.