Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 376 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Freddy'sUnited Kingdom22643.87.99
AmigosUnited Kingdom21124.57.62
Oasis RestaurantUnited Kingdom22864.57.50
Gulshan TandooriUnited Kingdom22473.97.58
SensationsUnited Kingdom25304.27.50
Chutney's Indian TakeawayUnited Kingdom22724.47.63
MintUnited Kingdom24014.57.57
Ciao PizzeriaUnited Kingdom21674.57.63
Garam MasalaUnited Kingdom23084.27.13
ArepaUnited Kingdom2504.87.63
PopadomsUnited Kingdom22044.37.13
Send NoodsUnited Kingdom2663.67.56
Sushi HouseUnited Kingdom21344.67.56
Blue IndiaUnited Kingdom21814.57.13
Fountain DessertsUnited Kingdom21294.66.99
Namak MandiUnited Kingdom21324.57.13
Abu ZaadUnited Kingdom21744.37.78
TSUJIRI Matcha House 辻利茶铺United Kingdom2894.77.90
King's KebabUnited Kingdom21834.67.25
Mr Tee'sUnited Kingdom21454.37.45
Chennai BiryaniUnited Kingdom21214.57.25
King PizzaUnited Kingdom23182.97.13
Pizza AromaUnited Kingdom21503.77.00
Kickin ChickenUnited Kingdom21314.67.00
Kebab MasterUnited Kingdom21274.67.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.