Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 381 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Vegan IndiaUnited Kingdom2954.55.95
Street Food JunctionUnited Kingdom21534.25.39
LFCUnited Kingdom21234.25.74
Boba HouseUnited Kingdom2454.35.74
Wrights CafeUnited Kingdom21024.25.94
Load ItUnited Kingdom21584.15.37
Kouzina GreekUnited Kingdom2874.55.81
Park TavernUnited Kingdom276N/A5.75
Zams ChickenUnited Kingdom21574.25.64
Shalimar TandooriUnited Kingdom23254.16.35
Chocbox DessertsUnited Kingdom21044.25.49
Masala KingUnited Kingdom24204.16.25
RFCUnited Kingdom21254.26.35
Sweet OneUnited Kingdom22464.75.72
Rolls N RiceUnited Kingdom21094.36.49
Eat the BirdUnited Kingdom2544.36.50
BlipUnited Kingdom2374.36.50
Oh My GelatoUnited Kingdom24284.66.15
Tropical CafeUnited Kingdom22794.55.35
Chilli HutUnited Kingdom23704.26.60
The Wild OatcakeUnited Kingdom21734.45.30
The Best PizzaUnited Kingdom21764.46.50
Smart BunsUnited Kingdom21294.75.99
Cafe EspressoUnited Kingdom22414.36.35
Farmhouse DeliUnited Kingdom21014.56.50

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.