Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 382 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
WingiesUnited Kingdom244N/A6.00
Lit BunsUnited Kingdom21404.35.74
Wings 101United Kingdom2654.25.99
Chicken KingUnited Kingdom21474.55.64
New MorlyUnited Kingdom21534.45.64
Sea Queen Fish BarUnited Kingdom21444.55.70
Shahs HalalUnited Kingdom2354.55.74
Potato OvenUnited Kingdom250N/A5.80
New Cod on the BlockUnited Kingdom22054.55.63
Katsute100United Kingdom2474.96.60
Taco StationUnited Kingdom21394.26.25
Crazy Goat CoUnited Kingdom21114.86.20
Family CafeUnited Kingdom22514.46.35
Smashed Burg42United Kingdom21164.05.47
Desi DhabaUnited Kingdom22174.36.75
Smarts Fish BarUnited Kingdom22154.55.70
Uncle B's Fish & ChipsUnited Kingdom22434.26.35
AbikeUnited Kingdom21354.35.72
Stones CafeUnited Kingdom21074.65.90
Paratha StopUnited Kingdom2974.15.99
Bloom Juice CoUnited Kingdom21154.55.38
Burgers LdnUnited Kingdom21304.55.74
Katsu Curry HouseUnited Kingdom2814.15.95
RadhuniUnited Kingdom23804.36.36
Burger GuysUnited Kingdom21514.36.25

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.