Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 392 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Big Daddy'sUnited Kingdom21994.35.70
Venice pizzaUnited Kingdom22553.76.72
Dough DazeUnited Kingdom295N/A6.72
Rose cafeUnited Kingdom22904.55.80
UteaUnited Kingdom21353.95.70
Dukes PizzaUnited Kingdom22734.66.72
Peri Peri HermanosUnited Kingdom21204.26.12
BurgrillUnited Kingdom2894.66.12
SweetslerUnited Kingdom2123N/A6.49
ChicolandUnited Kingdom22104.26.74
Frankies Chicken & PizzaUnited Kingdom21594.16.74
Bader RestaurantUnited Kingdom21914.26.74
The Tasty PlaiceUnited Kingdom22304.35.62
TopG WingsUnited Kingdom2714.76.74
Gourmet Peri PeriUnited Kingdom22094.36.74
Abu AfifUnited Kingdom21354.36.12
The Dessert ClubUnited Kingdom21674.56.00
Shawarma HubUnited Kingdom2574.56.74
Royal GrillUnited Kingdom21824.36.74
HotUnited Kingdom22913.96.45
Yi FangUnited Kingdom2954.45.30
OGZUnited Kingdom21013.95.50
Smokies GrillUnited Kingdom21574.36.12
Shawarma StopUnited Kingdom2334.46.74
K POP ChikinUnited Kingdom2564.05.62

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.