Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 393 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
BeansUnited Kingdom2122N/A5.95
We Are ChickenUnited Kingdom2894.25.35
Mr D'sUnited Kingdom22104.55.95
The Chip YardUnited Kingdom22924.05.45
The Fisherman's CatchUnited Kingdom22884.46.13
Popeyes Fried Chicken HalalUnited Kingdom21503.56.49
Eastern BaltiUnited Kingdom24283.66.45
Divine DessertsUnited Kingdom22624.76.49
LionUnited Kingdom21564.56.50
Cake & Custard FactoryUnited Kingdom21684.55.95
AkikoUnited Kingdom2634.86.13
MashUnited Kingdom21444.26.74
MaemesUnited Kingdom21824.06.74
Spring TeaUnited Kingdom2624.86.20
Blue MarlinUnited Kingdom21064.25.40
Village GrillUnited Kingdom22504.45.75
Bubble TealiciousUnited Kingdom21484.86.00
Seashell GemUnited Kingdom2373.55.45
Meghna Indian TakeawayUnited Kingdom22754.55.50
Sweet ScoopsUnited Kingdom21984.35.45
The Chip CompanyUnited Kingdom2654.06.50
Cluck N ChuckUnited Kingdom21524.36.50
NellUnited Kingdom2474.76.00
True CraftUnited Kingdom2594.85.65
Valley Fried ChickenUnited Kingdom21583.85.49

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.