Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 396 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Chilli PeppersUnited Kingdom23294.46.30
JomilasUnited Kingdom21004.36.75
King DonerUnited Kingdom2894.46.00
Epic BurgersUnited Kingdom21724.26.13
BiryanizUnited Kingdom2944.45.86
Dessert DelicacyUnited Kingdom22274.35.85
Green Chilli Indian Take AwayUnited Kingdom22204.56.30
Cafe AmoreUnited Kingdom22864.66.30
Naked ChickenUnited Kingdom21904.15.87
The Tiffin TruckUnited Kingdom21344.66.30
Smashed and PulledUnited Kingdom2994.35.87
CoffeeUnited Kingdom22094.65.87
King Mario's PizzaUnited Kingdom21394.35.75
MythosUnited Kingdom21694.75.97
Garden MoonUnited Kingdom21974.36.50
Gurkha LoungeUnited Kingdom21914.56.30
Red PepperUnited Kingdom23414.35.95
Indian TemptationUnited Kingdom21234.55.67
Papa's GrillUnited Kingdom267N/A5.87
PoachedUnited Kingdom2844.76.25
SoUnited Kingdom2884.45.88
Fishy DelishyUnited Kingdom2964.35.96
KatsuUnited Kingdom21164.75.47
Bagel SocietyUnited Kingdom21914.75.50
Royal RoosterUnited Kingdom21294.25.75

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.