Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 4 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Miller & CarterUnited Kingdom72944.39.60
Tim HortonsUnited Arab Emirates722604.318.00
Domino's PizzaKuwait711104.32.00
Bird BoxUnited Kingdom711284.35.75
WingstopUnited Kingdom68594.55.85
Sushi GourmetUnited Kingdom68364.55.10
McDonald'sKuwait672564.01.20
Popeyes Louisiana KitchenUnited Kingdom652774.32.79
Joe & The JuiceUnited Kingdom64934.86.20
Black Sheep CoffeeUnited Kingdom641844.74.59
KFCKuwait631024.42.08
Franco Manca Sourdough PizzaUnited Kingdom63774.58.95
Caribou CoffeeKuwait621724.61.55
Caprinos PizzaUnited Kingdom611184.26.49
Texas ChickenUnited Arab Emirates601034.022.50
Slim ChickensUnited Kingdom601344.310.95
Naif Chicken RestaurantKuwait602014.32.00
Katrina Sweets & ConfectioneryUnited Arab Emirates595284.518.80
Pizza Hut RestaurantsUnited Kingdom581114.28.99
Caribou CoffeeUnited Arab Emirates581534.323.00
Chicken CottageUnited Kingdom572504.36.50
Subway®United Kingdom572514.36.59
Burger DudesUnited Kingdom561004.27.50
Tim HortonsUnited Kingdom561334.44.49
MoobooUnited Kingdom559974.75.80

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.