Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 413 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Cluck & BlazeKuwait2142.62.50
CA PLAITUnited Arab Emirates2124.446.50
The Sandwich DistrictUnited Arab Emirates21594.346.50
YOKUUnited Arab Emirates2570.046.50
TanukiUnited Arab Emirates2844.246.50
Core CafeUnited Arab Emirates2353.546.50
UshnaUnited Arab Emirates21724.346.50
DRVN CoffeeUnited Arab Emirates21544.246.75
HD FoodUnited Arab Emirates2374.346.75
Nine Burger BoutiqueUnited Arab Emirates2343.946.75
Casa De MexicoUnited Arab Emirates2584.947.00
CRESS Salads & WrapsUnited Arab Emirates2424.747.00
FAKHRI SWEETSUnited Arab Emirates21791.847.00
WasfatyUnited Arab Emirates22294.247.00
Al Baz AfandyUnited Arab Emirates2894.747.20
Al Boughaz Al MaghribiUnited Arab Emirates2914.747.25
Minus Four RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2754.047.38
Ouma Sushi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2864.447.45
PASTA DE ITALIANOUnited Arab Emirates2603.947.50
Minis RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2715.047.50
Capitale Della PizzaUnited Arab Emirates2294.247.50
MEN AL DAAR CAFEUnited Arab Emirates284.847.50
Loca Lime RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2184.547.50
All You Can KetoUnited Arab Emirates2434.247.50
SUSHI FASHIONUnited Arab Emirates21204.547.50

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.