Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 414 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Dar Al HaneethUnited Arab Emirates2363.547.50
Lopo PizzeriaUnited Arab Emirates2734.847.50
Mandi Bab AlmandabUnited Arab Emirates2774.347.50
Bob's Fish & ChipsUnited Arab Emirates21914.047.50
Mara CafeUnited Arab Emirates2894.647.50
Chuto Sushi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2643.547.75
HalaPopUnited Arab Emirates292.547.80
Zarb ExpressUnited Arab Emirates2273.947.80
88ChickenUnited Arab Emirates2404.348.00
So Free Organic BakeryUnited Arab Emirates2924.848.00
Manna Land Korean RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21834.748.00
Farm to PlateUnited Arab Emirates2264.848.00
Al Sham Al KademaUnited Arab Emirates22254.348.00
Saraya AlhalabiUnited Arab Emirates21054.248.00
Al Medyaf RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2814.248.30
Ozo RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21104.448.50
Layali Damascus RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21794.248.50
Keto Kitchen and BakeryUnited Arab Emirates2854.648.50
Thai Spice LabUnited Arab Emirates2624.048.75
Boughaz Moroccan SandwichUnited Arab Emirates2263.948.75
BURGENEERSUnited Arab Emirates2644.549.00
Ocean BasketUnited Arab Emirates21464.849.00
Artisan OvenUnited Arab Emirates2354.849.00
Healthy HabitsUnited Arab Emirates2274.149.00
SocialiciousUnited Arab Emirates2744.549.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.