Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 417 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
AROY DEE THAI RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates21194.752.50
BB Social DiningUnited Arab Emirates2703.952.50
Joi by Paola - Healthy FoodUnited Arab Emirates2222.552.50
Ethiopian Green RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2874.452.50
SoyUnited Arab Emirates2994.052.50
DABDOUB BUTCHERY AND GRILLSUnited Arab Emirates21273.852.50
Rania Gourmet KitchenUnited Arab Emirates2554.352.75
SUSHI SMILE FOODUnited Arab Emirates21704.753.00
Thai BistroUnited Arab Emirates2504.053.00
Brasil Acai Por LuanaUnited Arab Emirates2104.853.00
Brick Oven EateryUnited Arab Emirates2434.353.00
Nayeb Chelo KababUnited Arab Emirates2524.053.13
FoodingsUnited Arab Emirates21814.353.25
Riad Meknes RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2824.353.50
ChoumichaUnited Arab Emirates21033.653.50
Zira restaurantUnited Arab Emirates2834.353.50
Pasta Alla MahaUnited Arab Emirates2314.553.50
Mizu RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21874.454.00
Akl ZamanUnited Arab Emirates24514.854.00
Jamie`s ItalianUnited Arab Emirates2804.254.00
Dip DashUnited Arab Emirates22854.654.00
CHEF EFRANJYEH RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates2694.254.00
RanchersUnited Arab Emirates22163.954.00
Sushi MasterUnited Arab Emirates22454.054.00
Red Shrimp RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2364.554.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.