Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 418 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Hab Ruman SweetsUnited Arab Emirates23554.754.00
CuocoUnited Arab Emirates2312.354.25
KanafandiUnited Arab Emirates2324.354.50
Al MahmasaniUnited Arab Emirates21884.854.50
Sisi's EateryUnited Arab Emirates21303.554.75
ZAFRAN CONFECTIONERIES AND TRADITIONAL SWEETSUnited Arab Emirates2664.854.75
Pasta E RisottoUnited Arab Emirates2304.455.00
The Villa Seafood RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2644.355.00
Paper OrigamiUnited Arab Emirates2464.255.00
SatietyUnited Arab Emirates2374.755.00
Gwalia Sweets and RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates22064.055.00
CQ French BrasserieUnited Arab Emirates2804.455.00
The Kakao GuyUnited Arab Emirates2314.955.00
Break by MaraUnited Arab Emirates21334.355.00
Gluten Free PizzaUnited Arab Emirates2821.355.11
SUSHIBAY RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates21464.756.00
Noodles HomeUnited Arab Emirates2543.456.00
Mukbang Shows Restaurant & Sea FoodUnited Arab Emirates21094.456.00
BaguettawayUnited Arab Emirates2304.756.00
Duo GastrobarUnited Arab Emirates21134.356.25
Kabab Erbil Iraqi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21734.356.25
ANTAKYA SARAY DONER RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates2224.356.50
Al Turath AlmaghribiUnited Arab Emirates2994.156.50
Table Otto RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2644.556.75
Gamarjoba DubaiUnited Arab Emirates2464.556.75

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.