Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 419 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Rossovivo Artisan PizzaUnited Arab Emirates2724.557.00
Foody MoodeUnited Arab Emirates21062.557.00
PURO PURELY PERUVIANUnited Arab Emirates21783.557.00
NASU TALQIMIH CAFETERIAUnited Arab Emirates2264.557.25
CAKE BLOOMUnited Arab Emirates2334.057.50
ChocolouUnited Arab Emirates2532.157.50
Rostum RestUnited Arab Emirates2554.457.50
Chick PastaUnited Arab Emirates2393.158.00
MilanzoUnited Arab Emirates2233.158.00
Bucket RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2443.758.00
ORO Pizza And BurgerUnited Arab Emirates2283.158.75
WILD SOULSUnited Arab Emirates2874.458.75
Salar RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2674.359.00
Recco | Deli & PizzeriaUnited Arab Emirates2914.359.00
Ramen And Poke WorldUnited Arab Emirates2582.359.00
THE ICHIBAN RAMEN & SUSHIUnited Arab Emirates2694.059.00
La VignaUnited Arab Emirates2454.359.00
Deja Seafood RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2574.059.00
Sushi FusionUnited Arab Emirates21744.559.00
Sushi HubUnited Arab Emirates21334.459.00
The Sweet BoxUnited Arab Emirates2242.559.00
Al Farsi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2664.259.00
SalmontiniUnited Arab Emirates2734.559.50
Tacos Los Hermanos RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2143.660.00
My Bake Sweets and PastriesUnited Arab Emirates2714.360.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.