Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 420 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Farm CityUnited Arab Emirates21194.360.00
PIZZA SMILEFOODUnited Arab Emirates2124.860.00
Grand Zor RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21344.460.00
Key TownUnited Arab Emirates2542.560.00
Cibo ItalianoUnited Arab Emirates21404.360.00
Nashville Spicy Hot ChickenUnited Arab Emirates2534.260.55
Salmontini Le BistroUnited Arab Emirates21074.761.00
Volgaria Russian KitchenUnited Arab Emirates2280.061.00
The Boss BurgerUnited Arab Emirates2360.061.00
ALMASA ALTHAHBIA BAKERYUnited Arab Emirates2430.061.25
Pincode by Kunal KapurUnited Arab Emirates21534.261.50
KHOYAUnited Arab Emirates2594.361.69
Fujiya RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21444.861.75
Cake n chillUnited Arab Emirates2503.861.75
Halawyat SarayaUnited Arab Emirates2293.662.50
BlumeUnited Arab Emirates2823.562.50
Darband RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21444.362.50
Mister BerryUnited Arab Emirates21693.462.50
Sushi ANAUnited Arab Emirates2423.163.00
KUN LUN RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21993.963.00
Buffalo Wings & RingsUnited Arab Emirates2654.563.00
Sushi World RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21562.163.00
AlSukaria Restaurant & CafeUnited Arab Emirates2743.263.50
Napo PizzeriaUnited Arab Emirates2734.263.75
Just Desserts RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2704.864.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.