Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 421 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Borshkovia Russian KitchenUnited Arab Emirates2280.064.00
ABO ELSEEDUnited Arab Emirates2390.564.00
L'Antica Pizzeria Da MicheleUnited Arab Emirates21273.964.50
Best Moment Cafe and ChocolateUnited Arab Emirates2114.665.00
Pomodorini Cucina ItalianaUnited Arab Emirates2464.065.00
Cheesefarm Syrovarnya RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21724.165.00
Varak - The Edible LuxuryUnited Arab Emirates2764.765.00
The Coop HouseUnited Arab Emirates21084.365.00
Ceviche factoryUnited Arab Emirates2124.466.00
Suvoroff RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21294.866.50
Hive CakesUnited Arab Emirates2344.766.75
Crust SeafoodUnited Arab Emirates2243.767.00
Stonecraft PizzaUnited Arab Emirates2444.367.50
Iranian SweetsUnited Arab Emirates2113.567.50
Wood Pizza RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2402.167.50
Aklet SamakUnited Arab Emirates21944.367.75
Cucina Mia RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates21474.369.00
Alfalah Fish RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2723.769.00
Smallcakes A CupcakeryUnited Arab Emirates21113.069.65
Le Damas SweetsUnited Arab Emirates2454.769.75
Beebs CakeryUnited Arab Emirates2454.370.00
Tayn RoasteryUnited Arab Emirates254.770.00
Marsa Gandofly Seafood RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2653.570.00
Mini BloomsUnited Arab Emirates2232.570.00
Tandouri Al SultanUnited Arab Emirates2183.170.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.