Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 422 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Samueles Gelato - Italian Ice CreamUnited Arab Emirates2494.870.00
Aldimashqi Alasil SweetsUnited Arab Emirates2363.571.00
Burgr FactoryUnited Arab Emirates21014.571.00
dolci sweets and pastriesUnited Arab Emirates2324.072.25
Miran Erbil Iraqi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2474.773.00
Cacao ChocolateUnited Arab Emirates2444.275.00
Poke HouseUnited Arab Emirates2175.075.00
Qassr Ghamdan MandiUnited Arab Emirates2293.075.00
Dar Al KabsahUnited Arab Emirates2314.375.00
Broma ChocolateUnited Arab Emirates2184.876.25
NusretUnited Arab Emirates21014.277.50
Fruit BowlUnited Arab Emirates21294.578.50
La Famiglia Pizza & GelatoUnited Arab Emirates2224.780.00
Chai and KlejaUnited Arab Emirates2334.381.25
CookieDoUnited Arab Emirates2192.581.25
Fibber Magee`sUnited Arab Emirates2274.581.50
LayersUnited Arab Emirates280.082.50
Hu Pan RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2944.383.00
Pars Iranian RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2695.084.00
Le Cadeau Chocolates And FlowersUnited Arab Emirates2223.086.95
Let`s Bake CakeUnited Arab Emirates2311.987.25
Apéro - Cheese Boards & CharcuterieUnited Arab Emirates2364.187.50
Tarboosh SweetsUnited Arab Emirates2263.387.75
Wings on FireUnited Arab Emirates2183.289.00
CHOCOLALAUnited Arab Emirates21025.089.25

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.