Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 423 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Mogiya Authentic Japanese RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2504.792.00
Royal SweetsUnited Arab Emirates2854.292.00
Cento GelatoUnited Arab Emirates2614.393.50
Rose GardenUnited Arab Emirates23064.793.75
Rukn FlowerUnited Arab Emirates2864.394.00
Loffeila Chocolates And FlowersUnited Arab Emirates23754.595.00
The Cheese Cake CompanyUnited Arab Emirates22844.095.00
Artisan CakeUnited Arab Emirates21823.995.00
AL BAIT AL SHAMI RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates2413.395.00
Homemade with JoyUnited Arab Emirates2142.497.50
Levant Village SweetsUnited Arab Emirates2404.798.25
Celebrating Life BakeryUnited Arab Emirates2444.3100.00
Dhnat Aldar Sales of SpicesUnited Arab Emirates2150.0100.00
Rose Land FlowersUnited Arab Emirates2694.1105.00
Bakery BitesUnited Arab Emirates22173.8107.50
The Kitchen CornerUnited Arab Emirates294.1108.75
Sees CandiesUnited Arab Emirates2494.5109.00
Al Nizwani Halwa Local SweetsUnited Arab Emirates2414.5110.00
Cake CrushUnited Arab Emirates2244.2111.00
Le Bon Roses FlowersUnited Arab Emirates21364.7113.75
ILIZI PASTRYUnited Arab Emirates2360.0115.00
The Tea RoomUnited Arab Emirates2120.5115.50
Rassil FlowersUnited Arab Emirates21794.2118.74
DOUGH & FIRE RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates2200.0120.00
King Of CoffeeUnited Arab Emirates22894.9125.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.