Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 424 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
MajdUnited Arab Emirates21802.5125.00
Brocar SweetsUnited Arab Emirates2644.1125.63
La Bottega Del GelatoUnited Arab Emirates264.6127.50
AlFakher For Omani SweetsUnited Arab Emirates2214.5130.00
Dubai Rose GardenUnited Arab Emirates22004.2130.00
The Petit PastryUnited Arab Emirates224.9131.25
Tomour Al Madina DatesUnited Arab Emirates2145.0132.50
Sougha CaféUnited Arab Emirates24044.0133.50
Treat Me BoxUnited Arab Emirates2734.7134.00
Choco BiscUnited Arab Emirates222.3135.00
La Hayas CafeUnited Arab Emirates2155.0137.00
Lareemo FlowersUnited Arab Emirates21264.8137.50
Doltchi Chocolates & FlowersUnited Arab Emirates21154.6137.50
Limoges DessertUnited Arab Emirates2104.2139.00
My Special GiftUnited Arab Emirates2334.6148.00
Arabian Soul Flowers And GiftsUnited Arab Emirates2474.7150.00
Cake AwayUnited Arab Emirates2283.0150.00
Pistach and More SweetsUnited Arab Emirates21784.7152.50
Royal Honey BeeUnited Arab Emirates23084.1153.25
Pov sweetsUnited Arab Emirates2134.9153.75
CAKE AWAY CAFEUnited Arab Emirates2313.8155.00
Rime FlowersUnited Arab Emirates21184.4156.25
BAKE AL ARABUnited Arab Emirates23554.6157.75
ROZIN ROSEUnited Arab Emirates21044.5158.00
Cadeau SweetUnited Arab Emirates2264.6158.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.