Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 425 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Jory Flowers & SweetsUnited Arab Emirates21274.5160.20
Urban Rose FlowersUnited Arab Emirates21953.5161.88
DOLTCHI FLOWERSUnited Arab Emirates21342.4164.50
LAURA FLOWERS & GIFTSUnited Arab Emirates2754.8165.00
Montauk BakeryUnited Arab Emirates250.5168.25
Rose & Roll FlowersUnited Arab Emirates2574.8170.00
GEORIA FLOWERSUnited Arab Emirates2652.3173.38
BUDS & BADDIES FLOWERSUnited Arab Emirates21183.5177.63
Not Just DessertsUnited Arab Emirates23794.4179.50
LEE ChocolateUnited Arab Emirates2874.7189.16
SOKAR W MAKASRATUnited Arab Emirates2213.9190.00
NoshUnited Arab Emirates284.2196.50
Rose BerryUnited Arab Emirates2783.6198.00
FNM Flowers LLCUnited Arab Emirates2452.8204.00
Underground London Gifts & FlowersUnited Arab Emirates21094.1204.00
Loret FlowersUnited Arab Emirates24104.0206.25
Cake TimeUnited Arab Emirates2433.2209.38
Rivan Flowers And GiftsUnited Arab Emirates28264.5210.00
Awraq Al Jory FlowerUnited Arab Emirates2234.0210.00
Gather By Brunch and CakeUnited Arab Emirates2115.0210.00
Allamanda FlowersUnited Arab Emirates24234.4211.25
Sadaf CakeUnited Arab Emirates2744.0211.75
Bloombox Flowers By ChoithramsUnited Arab Emirates2683.0211.85
Morro RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates2804.0215.75
PRESENTAILUnited Arab Emirates22443.4216.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.