Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 426 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Ramita FlowersUnited Arab Emirates25714.5217.25
KHR flowersUnited Arab Emirates23234.2219.00
Pink Berry FlowersUnited Arab Emirates21162.5219.50
Teyyar Cake & FlowerUnited Arab Emirates22283.5224.00
Thameen FlowersUnited Arab Emirates23304.3224.50
IL GiardinoUnited Arab Emirates2954.3225.00
Rose Gold Flowers TradingUnited Arab Emirates21143.6225.00
Solo Flower & ChocolateUnited Arab Emirates22804.7225.00
Ghraoui ChocolatesUnited Arab Emirates21164.3227.50
FLORIANAUnited Arab Emirates2362.2228.00
One Rose FlowersUnited Arab Emirates26214.2242.00
Love RosesUnited Arab Emirates2674.4245.00
Desert Rose FlowersUnited Arab Emirates2814.4250.00
Rose King FlowersUnited Arab Emirates2634.4250.00
Flower BagUnited Arab Emirates2244.3260.00
LITCHI FLOWERSUnited Arab Emirates2694.1260.00
Surprise Avenue FlowersUnited Arab Emirates21474.3262.25
The Flower BarUnited Arab Emirates22265.0267.00
Flower Street Gifts Trading L.L.CUnited Arab Emirates21164.5270.38
Rose Avenue Flowers & GiftsUnited Arab Emirates2884.5272.50
Iris Flowers And CoffeeUnited Arab Emirates22994.3276.00
Jasmine FlowersUnited Arab Emirates22704.2280.00
Hawl Al Dhaid Sweets & FlowersUnited Arab Emirates21412.4287.50
L'amour Des FleursUnited Arab Emirates22964.4290.00
Papillon cakeUnited Arab Emirates2712.2294.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.