Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 427 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Frootree Fruit BoutiqueUnited Arab Emirates22214.3298.97
SEED STORY FLOWERSUnited Arab Emirates23514.3299.25
Meera Des FleursUnited Arab Emirates24874.6300.00
Solidago FlowerUnited Arab Emirates21864.0300.00
WHITE PATCHOULI FLOWERSUnited Arab Emirates24974.2301.25
Firma Flowers BoutiqueUnited Arab Emirates21384.4307.50
Tulip HouseUnited Arab Emirates22674.3307.57
Qinwan DatesUnited Arab Emirates21584.7315.00
Eight FlowersUnited Arab Emirates21104.6320.00
Muse Flowers & WrappingUnited Arab Emirates295.0335.00
Infinity Rose FlowersUnited Arab Emirates2904.5345.00
White Rose FlowersUnited Arab Emirates28434.5346.38
Memories FlowerUnited Arab Emirates2254.5349.50
Petal Box Flowers & Chocolate LLCUnited Arab Emirates2632.4369.00
Casa FloraUnited Arab Emirates21594.0385.25
Harmony FlowersUnited Arab Emirates2793.5405.00
My RosesUnited Arab Emirates23153.4407.50
DIVINE FLOWERS DUBAIUnited Arab Emirates21545.0459.50
Alara Gifts And FlowersUnited Arab Emirates22363.9465.00
Flowers On The WayUnited Arab Emirates25804.2480.00
Rose & CoUnited Arab Emirates233.8515.82
Marina flowersUnited Arab Emirates21574.0573.50
Masakn Biryani cornerUnited Arab Emirates2851.814417.00
NafeesahKuwait234.1N/A
Baker StreetKuwait274.3N/A

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.