Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 464 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
RoonsKuwait294.710.75
Tre Fiori And MoreKuwait21514.711.00
Rashat Al WardKuwait2434.311.00
CrushieKuwait21493.811.00
LazarKuwait2344.311.00
SweetieKuwait2244.511.10
Corner SweetsKuwait2274.311.25
DinoKuwait2984.311.30
Ella BakesKuwait2504.611.38
Seen FlowerKuwait2984.711.50
RichKuwait2234.511.50
Madame Lily FloristKuwait23574.412.00
tip sweetKuwait2234.312.00
Stately FlowersKuwait25834.512.45
Zahra Al ZhorKuwait22303.212.50
FloraliaKuwait2122.512.50
Flowers HouseKuwait21174.612.75
Holland CheeseKuwait2474.112.90
MiaKuwait2862.513.00
Toshka SweetKuwait21223.513.00
Instant CakeKuwait23344.313.00
DynastyKuwait22844.313.00
Kazablanka RoseKuwait21094.513.13
FondueKuwait2274.513.50
Sofia SweetKuwait244.913.50

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.