Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 465 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Double MeltKuwait244.513.50
Flower OutletKuwait21784.013.57
Boodle FightKuwait2104.313.85
RomanianKuwait2214.314.00
Joie ChocolateKuwait2524.514.00
Flower StoryKuwait2774.214.00
GizeleKuwait24234.014.00
Sweet AdoraKuwait2604.514.00
Crown CakeKuwait21844.214.00
Twig FlowerKuwait21602.814.25
Sweet ShopKuwait21714.914.25
Dates & MoreKuwait2574.514.38
Choco BoutiqueKuwait2224.214.50
Fine FlowerKuwait22524.414.65
Royal GardenKuwait2864.714.75
Sheikha FlowersKuwait25594.514.85
Molten & SweetKuwait2464.315.00
RechargeKuwait2244.215.00
Al lotusKuwait22084.315.00
CrumbsKuwait22694.415.22
Coca RoseKuwait23744.315.60
DipnjoyKuwait2102.115.75
Elite CakesKuwait2102.415.75
Lobby FlowersKuwait2634.416.00
Santa NataKuwait2103.816.37

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.