Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 466 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Frosting TreatsKuwait21303.616.50
SU By SoucolatKuwait224.516.75
SU by SoucolatKuwait224.516.75
Jouri FlowerKuwait21844.517.00
Anncy FlowersKuwait21064.417.00
Boutiqaat FlowerKuwait26044.017.00
Valer BoutiqueKuwait2364.717.00
SloaneKuwait2684.817.00
Flower BarKuwait2824.717.10
Vera FlowersKuwait2904.017.13
Rehana Kuwait FlowersKuwait29814.317.23
Italian FlowersKuwait24474.617.25
A & K FlowerKuwait2464.817.50
Marble DatesKuwait2164.618.00
Sweets PiccadilyKuwait22794.018.00
Star FlowersKuwait25934.618.00
Lily FleurKuwait2282.818.00
Rose LineKuwait2845.018.25
Rivera RoseKuwait2395.018.25
Chili bellyKuwait2434.518.50
Doka CakeKuwait23254.218.60
Florista For Flowers And PlantsKuwait2584.519.00
Fresh MozzarellaKuwait2973.519.00
Atyab FlowersKuwait21.1K4.619.18
Abyat FlowersKuwait26744.919.20

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.