Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 467 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
ASJAD Flowers & ChocolateKuwait21884.819.38
Bloom FlowersKuwait2774.419.50
Monty's BakeryKuwait21324.519.50
Holland FlowerKuwait27714.419.55
Grey FlowersKuwait2314.519.75
LawaKuwait2214.819.75
Rose HouseKuwait2464.520.00
Royal RoseKuwait21683.920.00
Leaf FlowersKuwait21.4K4.720.00
Casa Rosa FlowersKuwait2604.720.00
Gate Of FlowersKuwait21144.520.00
POOJi FlowersKuwait28984.220.20
Fresh Mozzarella RestaurantKuwait2554.420.50
Flower ProjectKuwait21904.520.70
Al AttafaKuwait21574.221.38
ValorKuwait21704.721.50
Joy ConfectionsKuwait21724.522.00
Liberty FlowersKuwait25864.322.40
OperaKuwait2424.222.50
Love EventsKuwait21353.523.00
5 rosesKuwait24483.723.30
Lilies FlowersKuwait21264.323.35
Flower StationKuwait2394.725.00
Sai GardenKuwait2323.826.50
GardeniaKuwait21784.728.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.