Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 476 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Dar NechabKuwait1284.61.15
Papa's grillKuwait11010.01.15
LevantKuwait11504.24.50
KabulianKuwait1315.01.15
VostochkaUnited Arab Emirates1223.969.00
Poke CentralUnited Arab Emirates1233.669.00
JAYSIEDEL CAKESUnited Arab Emirates1854.669.00
Sushi HouseKuwait16904.84.50
Crandall ChocolaKuwait123.014.00
Shuwaikh CafeKuwait1924.01.18
Istanbul Bistro RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1763.346.90
nutrinaKuwait11354.71.19
Pizzeria PulcinellaUnited Arab Emirates11094.269.00
Mr. Fish RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1564.169.00
Eataly At The BeachUnited Arab Emirates1444.169.00
Everything PhillyUnited Arab Emirates194.469.00
Express by Mama Booza -Ice Cream & DessertUnited Arab Emirates155.069.00
Laduree, Al BateenUnited Arab Emirates1914.569.00
Elhadra ResturantUnited Arab Emirates1703.969.00
AnarUnited Arab Emirates1443.868.40
Qasr Al Zaeem SweetUnited Arab Emirates1294.068.25
Bait Al HalweyatUnited Arab Emirates1724.368.00
S(e)oul FoodUnited Arab Emirates1654.168.00
CitronKuwait1190.04.50
APIZA RestaurantKuwait1534.34.50

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.