Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 479 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Cerutti CafeUnited Arab Emirates11084.668.00
Al Omara ButcheryUnited Arab Emirates1203.068.00
ISTINYE TURKISH SWEETSUnited Arab Emirates1624.867.50
Mashisoyo Korean RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1624.267.50
Express By al rahal restaurantUnited Arab Emirates1462.567.50
Jasmine CuisineUnited Arab Emirates1454.767.00
LAVANGUnited Arab Emirates11234.167.00
KAFTONUnited Arab Emirates1165.067.00
Park Healthy KitchenUnited Arab Emirates1474.267.00
Otoro Modern JapaneseUnited Arab Emirates1574.267.00
Al Chef Attiah Seafood RestaurantKuwait1594.74.63
GHAIMA KRAYMAUnited Arab Emirates184.866.50
Al Kabab Al SooriUnited Arab Emirates1724.466.15
Layaly ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates1474.266.00
Hungry OppaUnited Arab Emirates1663.766.00
The DelisserieUnited Arab Emirates1845.066.00
Sweet Roz BoutiqueKuwait1984.214.00
Mr Fish SeafoodUnited Arab Emirates11353.866.00
AnnyeongUnited Arab Emirates1653.766.00
Brownies DelightKuwait1175.014.00
Anya ChocolateKuwait1143.225.00
UmiUnited Arab Emirates1744.266.00
Toms BurgerKuwait1784.21.25
MawalKuwait1324.81.25
Bait JabriKuwait11984.11.25

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.