Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 486 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
A CakeUnited Arab Emirates1864.765.00
Saida Seafood GrillUnited Arab Emirates1733.949.00
Nais Italian KitchenUnited Arab Emirates1454.248.83
YUMMY BELGIAN WAFFLE CAFEUnited Arab Emirates1794.148.50
Khosh KababKuwait1264.41.33
Al BatrounKuwait1374.21.33
After TasteKuwait1172.61.35
Mashrai MashwaiUnited Arab Emirates1293.348.50
Wow KababUnited Arab Emirates1280.048.50
Banya ForrestUnited Arab Emirates1325.065.00
Almaawali SweetUnited Arab Emirates1123.065.00
Shemroon RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1544.565.00
FishBay Grilled FishUnited Arab Emirates1154.265.00
Bab Al MansourUnited Arab Emirates1373.665.00
Shaikh alkaarUnited Arab Emirates1303.148.50
FrankUnited Arab Emirates1734.765.00
Shrimp ShakeUnited Arab Emirates1754.065.00
Alarab aldemashkeKuwait11463.11.35
HarestKuwait1113.914.50
Amr AfandiUnited Arab Emirates1653.865.00
Turath Al - Mandi RestaurantKuwait1120.01.35
Saj Al KhaldiyaKuwait11354.71.35
The MillsKuwait1482.01.35
Sawani Al Khair RestaurantKuwait1543.15.00
Al Sanobar Butchery and GrillUnited Arab Emirates1333.665.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.