Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 493 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Sanos Eat Fit RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1594.363.00
The Groove House By HitchkiUnited Arab Emirates11025.063.00
VEE LOUNGEKuwait1410.01.75
JUHAYNAUnited Arab Emirates1315.063.00
Al mansaf al karaky restaurantUnited Arab Emirates12803.863.00
Alfurn Alshamy restaurantUnited Arab Emirates13083.063.00
Fork & FeastUnited Arab Emirates1120.063.00
Jac & Joe PizzaUnited Arab Emirates1464.763.00
Shahbaadar RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1385.063.00
Yalla SeafoodUnited Arab Emirates1240.062.50
Zawiah Al SayadUnited Arab Emirates1563.662.50
Lulu Kitchen & RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1153.862.50
Sara SweetsUnited Arab Emirates1145.062.50
Osteria FunkcoolioUnited Arab Emirates1244.362.50
TashrifatUnited Arab Emirates1733.162.40
Dalaa KershakUnited Arab Emirates1883.262.00
Donna CarmelaUnited Arab Emirates1844.662.00
Crab and Lobster RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1794.662.00
MexiGo!United Arab Emirates1734.762.00
Aloe RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1695.062.00
Tokyo SushiUnited Arab Emirates1340.062.00
Ting IrieUnited Arab Emirates1574.462.00
AL QABABA RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1774.762.00
Desert Lotus ThaiUnited Arab Emirates12294.862.00
Sayad Al Nile Restaurant for Sea FoodUnited Arab Emirates1384.661.63

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.