Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 503 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Kabayan WokUnited Arab Emirates1282.427.00
Tray2goUnited Arab Emirates1713.527.00
JJ JalebiUnited Arab Emirates1554.627.00
The Big Mama RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1924.427.00
Buns and DrumsUnited Arab Emirates190.027.00
SALGADOS RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1203.927.00
Let’s dietUnited Arab Emirates1334.628.00
Oxygen BurgerUnited Arab Emirates1324.528.00
Sit Al Habaib RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1220.028.00
Khan Baba RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1453.828.00
Mashakeek Al Furjan RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1683.728.00
ALA VISTA CAFEUnited Arab Emirates11314.828.00
HALEMO RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1343.928.00
La StoriaUnited Arab Emirates1733.728.00
Salamander restaurantUnited Arab Emirates11544.328.00
Kofista CafeUnited Arab Emirates1654.628.00
PIZZA PARMIGIANO RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1544.328.00
Piz PizzaUnited Arab Emirates1574.628.00
Royal House RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1574.428.00
The Brown SugarUnited Arab Emirates1483.928.00
Nivel cafeUnited Arab Emirates1614.328.00
ALLURE CAFEUnited Arab Emirates11345.028.00
High Prestige CafeUnited Arab Emirates1793.728.00
Falcon RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates12364.328.00
BLACK IN CAFEUnited Arab Emirates1474.228.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.