Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 505 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
FAROUJ AL ZAINUnited Arab Emirates11674.727.50
Al Jalsa For Mandi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1184.027.50
Coral GulfUnited Arab Emirates1283.727.50
Shaghf Cafe, Muwaileh CommercialUnited Arab Emirates11004.527.66
French Alley BakehouseUnited Arab Emirates1654.227.99
14 Minutes AlcoholUnited Kingdom1834.427.99
EurekaUnited Kingdom12193.727.99
Ramsa RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1414.028.00
Knot CoffeeUnited Arab Emirates1414.228.00
Sorry not sorry cafeUnited Arab Emirates1394.328.00
125 cafeUnited Arab Emirates1333.528.00
Al Minzaal Restaurant & BakeryUnited Arab Emirates1723.528.00
Drip N` DropUnited Arab Emirates1294.328.00
New Burger & JuiceUnited Arab Emirates11893.928.00
Cafe RenardUnited Arab Emirates1494.428.00
Sharea kunafaUnited Arab Emirates1414.428.00
Express By The BurgurryUnited Arab Emirates1230.028.00
Blendz Time Fresh JuiceUnited Arab Emirates11294.428.00
Express By CremaUnited Arab Emirates1954.228.00
JUICE STREET CAFETERIAUnited Arab Emirates1904.128.00
CaliberUnited Arab Emirates1244.728.00
BellatchiUnited Arab Emirates1174.028.00
SizlUnited Arab Emirates1160.028.00
Turkey Forn restaurantUnited Arab Emirates1453.728.00
Kafe Specialty CoffeeUnited Arab Emirates1593.028.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.