Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 506 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Malt and Masala RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1195.031.00
4M Creative HouseUnited Arab Emirates1870.031.00
Lasa Filipino BistroUnited Arab Emirates1603.331.00
Nai BakeryUnited Arab Emirates1304.431.00
Chinese TableUnited Arab Emirates1124.231.00
Potato DelightsUnited Arab Emirates1114.231.00
It's Good For SomethingUnited Arab Emirates1754.231.00
TACOS DE MAMAS RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1423.931.00
Express by HAMMER BURGERUnited Arab Emirates1585.031.00
Top Speed CafeUnited Arab Emirates1223.831.00
NutriCubUnited Arab Emirates1564.331.00
Just TurkishUnited Arab Emirates1653.931.00
Baker streetUnited Arab Emirates1773.931.00
Rolls By SpiceklubUnited Arab Emirates1125.031.00
House Of GelaUnited Arab Emirates1264.231.00
Zdarovii Russian Cuisine RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1943.631.00
HomegroundUnited Arab Emirates1384.431.00
AkairoUnited Arab Emirates1424.231.00
Peach & PassionUnited Arab Emirates1504.831.00
House Of DarkanUnited Arab Emirates1424.531.00
Chowringhee'sUnited Arab Emirates12293.831.00
Dilli HaatUnited Arab Emirates1681.031.00
Kasturi KitchenUnited Arab Emirates1624.331.00
Eggiterian CafeUnited Arab Emirates11784.431.00
SpiceKlubUnited Arab Emirates11334.331.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.