Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 507 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Creek City RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11424.136.00
PINSA DI ROMA PIZZERIAUnited Arab Emirates1174.636.00
Sushi Dot.United Arab Emirates1714.036.00
Kebab station restaurant llcUnited Arab Emirates1613.436.00
Coco n curryUnited Arab Emirates11545.036.00
WhisprUnited Arab Emirates1164.036.00
Fresh Bowl CafeUnited Arab Emirates1344.336.00
Asian Taste RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1503.936.00
SweetyUnited Arab Emirates1503.036.00
Al Hamra StreetUnited Arab Emirates11064.136.00
Creemí by Projeto AcaíUnited Arab Emirates1383.536.00
Shawarma BeityUnited Arab Emirates1170.036.00
Smash By LeaUnited Arab Emirates124.636.00
Al Jalboot RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11244.436.00
Thai MeUnited Arab Emirates1884.336.00
Tasty ShawarmaUnited Arab Emirates1723.836.00
Simply GreekUnited Arab Emirates1814.936.00
61 Street Italian RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1793.136.00
YUMA Foods RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1634.836.00
Mama`s RamenUnited Arab Emirates1315.036.00
Grill Corner RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1823.636.25
Mad CafeUnited Arab Emirates1604.636.25
Chelsea Bar and GrillUnited Kingdom12534.636.25
7oloo male7United Arab Emirates164.036.25
Hampstead Local Grocery StoreUnited Kingdom12233.936.49

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.