Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 510 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Took TookUnited Kingdom1754.78.05
Cafe TreatUnited Kingdom11414.78.05
Ozen Japanese RestaurantUnited Kingdom11114.78.05
Nizami Dawat - 535 HighUnited Kingdom1503.68.05
Amiri LoungeUnited Kingdom11533.58.05
Lotus Plant Based KitchenUnited Kingdom11344.88.05
GodfatherUnited Kingdom1924.58.05
Chaskas KitchenUnited Kingdom11284.18.05
Vegas Pizza HouseUnited Kingdom1105N/A8.05
Lucky ChopsticksUnited Kingdom11554.58.05
Crispy Dosa RestaurantUnited Kingdom12364.38.05
Twist N shakesUnited Kingdom1120N/A8.05
Milkshakes UK.United Kingdom1714.58.09
Veg Chennai Srilalitha RetaurantUnited Kingdom11814.48.09
Antera KitchensUnited Kingdom11384.28.09
Berlin Kebab House - Crookesmoor & NetherthorpeUnited Kingdom11393.98.09
Man Yee ChineseUnited Kingdom12624.58.10
Valley Spice ChineseUnited Kingdom12374.38.10
New House Chinese TakeawayUnited Kingdom12484.28.10
De Plaice Oh Deer BBQUnited Kingdom12554.68.10
China Dragon Chinese TakeawayUnited Kingdom12994.68.10
Kitchen House Noodles廚屋麵馆United Kingdom12253.98.10
Moshimo VeganUnited Kingdom1674.78.10
Strange GrillUnited Kingdom185N/A8.10
RH1 BurgerUnited Kingdom1204.68.10

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.