Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 515 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Petal LoveUnited Arab Emirates160.0172.50
MALLEH GOURMETUnited Arab Emirates1100.0172.50
Ae BloomsUnited Arab Emirates11564.1175.00
Royal OrganicsUnited Arab Emirates1370.0175.00
WOODFIRE WINGS RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1274.7175.00
Bouzet JeddoUnited Arab Emirates170.0175.00
Veloute chocolate DubaiUnited Arab Emirates1140.0175.00
PerpetualUnited Arab Emirates115.0175.00
Oh Fudge!United Arab Emirates1304.9175.00
midyeci ahmet restaurantUnited Arab Emirates1143.9175.50
Folies Au ChocolatUnited Arab Emirates1144.6177.50
Le Amelia Flowers and CakesUnited Arab Emirates15344.6185.00
Better Quality For Flowers and ChocolateUnited Arab Emirates1854.5189.00
Flower Maral GiftsUnited Arab Emirates11.3K5.0189.00
Cherry Blossom Flowers & GiftsUnited Arab Emirates1443.9190.00
Queen Victorya FlowersUnited Arab Emirates1654.4190.00
The Tripler AUnited Arab Emirates115.0190.00
KOUSBA FLOWERSUnited Arab Emirates11004.7192.50
Le Flora FlowersUnited Arab Emirates11994.6194.65
Love BouquetUnited Arab Emirates1200.0195.00
tra i miss uUnited Arab Emirates180.0195.00
Bruijn modern gourmetUnited Arab Emirates1480.0195.00
FLOWERS SQUAREUnited Arab Emirates1484.8195.00
Yummy bakesUnited Arab Emirates1354.5196.00
Tasty Treats SweetsUnited Arab Emirates1114.2196.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.