Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 522 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Saffron & SageUnited Arab Emirates11484.626.00
Express By Manaesho (DH Kitchen)United Arab Emirates11334.226.00
I Pilot CafeUnited Arab Emirates1834.226.00
MARJAN ALBAHAR REST & CAFTERIAUnited Arab Emirates1284.626.00
Ayam Al Khamsinat CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates1454.926.00
Soho CafeUnited Arab Emirates1634.526.00
Al araish fast foodUnited Arab Emirates11554.526.00
HUSN KHORFAKKAN RESTURANTUnited Arab Emirates11104.926.00
Al Bandar CoffeeUnited Arab Emirates1254.626.00
BREWING COFFEEUnited Arab Emirates1713.826.00
Palermo PizzaUnited Arab Emirates11164.026.00
Artpresso CafeUnited Arab Emirates1333.826.00
Al Tabkh Al Yamani RestUnited Arab Emirates1584.426.00
TWENTY SIX CAFEUnited Arab Emirates1294.626.00
I DoUnited Arab Emirates1393.926.00
K35 Coffee ShopUnited Arab Emirates11002.026.00
Party BoozeUnited Kingdom1494.626.00
The CakeryUnited Kingdom137N/A26.00
Crazy PizzaUnited Kingdom1434.726.00
SeafoodparlourUnited Kingdom1154.326.00
Singari RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1863.626.00
Yalla Shawarma CafeteriaUnited Arab Emirates1574.426.00
Mandi AalHatabUnited Arab Emirates1314.726.00
Selfie CafeUnited Arab Emirates1574.526.00
LIGHT MEALSUnited Arab Emirates1604.826.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.