Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 527 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
Yalla WingsUnited Arab Emirates1342.010.00
Castle Samgy and RamyeonUnited Arab Emirates1524.210.00
Atik Nur RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1190.010.00
Jabal AlqudusUnited Arab Emirates1923.810.00
Daska RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1464.510.00
Bikano's Indian CuisineUnited Kingdom11114.510.00
East End Kebab HouseUnited Kingdom1744.110.00
Jebana Authentic EthiopianUnited Kingdom1334.210.00
Tipler'sUnited Kingdom12384.810.00
The Saddle InnUnited Kingdom166N/A10.00
Nick's Wok & Fish BarUnited Kingdom1964.610.00
Nickel City Bar & KitchenUnited Kingdom1304.810.00
Formula Bar & GrillUnited Kingdom1274.010.00
The York Roast Co. ChesterUnited Kingdom1344.310.00
ProspercateringservicesUnited Kingdom1224.710.00
Hungry BoysUnited Kingdom1454.410.00
Aahar FlavoursUnited Kingdom11244.510.00
The Lismoyne HotelUnited Kingdom1384.710.00
The Eden Garden KitchenUnited Kingdom122N/A10.00
Poke StopUnited Kingdom11054.710.00
Eastern European CuisineUnited Kingdom1194.710.00
Butch AnniesUnited Kingdom1254.710.00
Tradizioni Italian PastaUnited Kingdom1914.710.00
The Gyros KebabsUnited Kingdom1274.810.00
Thanet Kebab & PizzaUnited Kingdom11393.410.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.