Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 535 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
MAHROSAHUnited Arab Emirates11204.234.00
The healthy HeritageUnited Arab Emirates1733.734.00
HalwaWALA Sweets SpecialistUnited Arab Emirates1152.334.00
Abayomi Cafè & RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1754.634.00
Blend CoffeeUnited Arab Emirates1334.634.00
HONORÉ BAKEHOUSEUnited Arab Emirates1673.934.00
CurryfitUnited Arab Emirates1474.634.00
AWANEY RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1684.234.00
Crisol RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates113.934.00
Lamasat Malakiah RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11463.634.00
BurgeritoUnited Arab Emirates1633.834.00
Raja`s Puttu KadaUnited Arab Emirates1953.534.00
Spicy and Salty Chinese FoodUnited Arab Emirates11484.034.00
Cakes By ZoyaUnited Arab Emirates1774.234.00
Farahat Al MasriUnited Arab Emirates11194.534.00
Hong Kong ChineseUnited Arab Emirates1794.334.00
Fat monkUnited Arab Emirates1525.034.50
CZN Burak BurgerUnited Arab Emirates1294.934.50
Will you Pasta me?United Arab Emirates1404.634.50
Burger BrosUnited Arab Emirates1243.434.50
ROSES CAFÉUnited Arab Emirates1795.034.50
Shabab Al Warqa Mandi RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1344.534.50
ROSES CAFEUnited Arab Emirates1805.034.50
Bait Al Karam mandiUnited Arab Emirates1384.634.50
The Faceless Bakers - Luxury Cinnamon RollsUnited Arab Emirates1204.534.50

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.