Explore delivery market data

Browse the brands, branches, and menu items that Aisha monitors across delivery platforms. Filter by country or search for specific data.

58.5K brands found

Page 537 of 2341

Brand NameCountryBranchesItemsAvg RatingMedian Price
World wokUnited Arab Emirates1644.840.00
Baloo`s Social Bar & GrillUnited Arab Emirates1454.740.00
Hither & YonUnited Arab Emirates1864.340.00
Clove RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1534.340.00
HELIOPOLIS BAKERYUnited Arab Emirates1304.140.00
Athena RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1394.440.00
Leen`s , WTCUnited Arab Emirates11334.440.00
Karaz RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates11504.440.00
Express By Shake ShackUnited Arab Emirates1723.340.00
Filiya KitchenUnited Arab Emirates1420.040.00
Deli-CiousUnited Arab Emirates1394.640.00
Socius Bakery And CaféUnited Arab Emirates11784.240.00
Stop and shopUnited Arab Emirates1154.740.00
Choco Churro CafeUnited Arab Emirates1574.340.00
Love Vibe CafeUnited Arab Emirates11074.540.00
First Clique Cafe & RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1884.040.00
NUTRI PLANUnited Arab Emirates1331.540.00
Little Flower RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1784.540.00
Kitchen kraftz restaurantUnited Arab Emirates11444.240.00
Morsel ChocolatesUnited Arab Emirates11504.540.00
SOCIUS BAKERY AND CAFEUnited Arab Emirates1423.840.00
NASCONDINO RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1914.040.00
Al Asta Abu Saeed RestaurantUnited Arab Emirates1264.440.00
Cool GreensUnited Arab Emirates1393.740.00
KOREAN KITCHEN RESTAURANTUnited Arab Emirates1654.840.00

Want deeper insights?

This is just a sample. Aisha processes this data in real time to optimise menus, track competitors, and grow delivery orders for restaurant brands.